Meldeliste Mons-Tabor-Triathlon

Disziplin/ Strecke VornameNachnameTeam/ VereinJahrg.Geschlecht
1 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CMilanKönigSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2015 männlich
2 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CMarleneSchütz Steuler TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2015 weiblich
3 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CCharlotte KloppTri Post Trier2016 weiblich
4 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CMarlena KasperTriKids TuS Ahrweiler 2016 weiblich
5 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CMoritzLudwig Tri Post Trier2015 männlich
6 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CSeraphinaStöhrVfL Benrath- Schwimmabteilung2015 weiblich
7 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CIngaBeck2016 weiblich
8 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CLionel MutiriaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2015 männlich
9 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CMatildaHahnLC Bingen2015 weiblich
10 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CFinja SchiegnitzTCEC Mainz2015 weiblich
11 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CNeleSchiegnitzTCEC Mainz2015 weiblich
12 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CJanoWinterwerber 2015 männlich
13 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CKeremAkgün2016 männlich
14 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CEllaUtscheidTuS Winterscheid 1923 e.V.2015 weiblich
15 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CTheaKutscherTuS Winterscheid 1923 e.V.2015 weiblich
16 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CPaulaKlaerenTri Post Trier2015 weiblich
17 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CNeleJensenPSV Bonn Triathlon2015 weiblich
18 100m-2km-400m_Sch-CRosaFörsterTripost Trier2016 weiblich
19 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BCharlotte Schütz Steuler TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2013 weiblich
20 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BMikaLützSSF Bonn Triathlon Nachwuchsteam2013 männlich
21 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BJuliusVon SeggernSSF Bonn Triathlon Nachwuchsteam2013 männlich
22 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BGeorgJanzenTri Post Trier2014 männlich
23 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BSophieGrieperFreie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V.2013 weiblich
24 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BLiaKrahnTri Post Trier2013 weiblich
25 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BJonathanStöhrVfL Benrath- Schwimmabteilung2013 männlich
26 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BJannoBreuerTriKids TuS Ahrweiler2013 männlich
27 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BMayaReizVfB Polch Radsport2014 weiblich
28 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BTimBeck2014 männlich
29 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BNalaMutiriaTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2013 weiblich
30 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BLea SophieBallof SSF Bonn2013 weiblich
31 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BRaphael Gottfried Tri Post Trier 2014 männlich
32 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BFeeZimmerTrikids Tus Ahrweiler2013 weiblich
33 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BMiraBeuthTuS Winterscheid 1923 e.V.2014 weiblich
34 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BMalikaRübSteuler-TRIKids RSG Montabaur2013 weiblich
35 200m-5km-1km_Sch-BLeopoldKammerlander2013 männlich
36 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BIdaWendlandSteuler-TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2010 weiblich
37 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BLucie BäckerSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2009 weiblich
38 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BEmilia SolbachSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2009 weiblich
39 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BSóley Winkes 2010 weiblich
40 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BSóley Winkes2010 weiblich
41 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BPatrykSchnerrFreie Schwimmer Düsseldorf2010 männlich
42 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BAdrian ReizVfB Polch Radsport2009 männlich
43 400m-8km-2km_Ju-B VivienOlenikTriathlon DSW Darmstadt 2010 weiblich
44 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BJarikKoch-Melchers SSF Bonn Triathlon 2010 männlich
45 400m-8km-2km_Ju-BJonathanKammerlander2010 männlich
46 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AJuna BäckerSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2012 weiblich
47 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AConradZühlkeSteuler TRIKids RSG Montabaur2011 männlich
48 400m-8km-2km_Sch-APauline Solbach STEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2011 weiblich
49 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AJannis Güllering RSG Montabaur Steuler TRIKids2011 männlich
50 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AHugoSeitherFK Pirmasens Endurance Team2011 männlich
51 400m-8km-2km_Sch-ACharlotteGrieperFreie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 1910 e.V.2011 weiblich
52 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AConstantin DariusStarkLC Bingen 2011 männlich
53 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AAnastasia Eliseev TV08 Baumbach 2012 weiblich
54 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AKrisBeckerTCEC Mainz2011 männlich
55 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AJanneDötschSV Niederelbert2011 männlich
56 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AGretaBreuerTriKids TuS Ahrweiler2011 weiblich
57 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AAnton HahnLC Bingen2012 männlich
58 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AThoreZipfelTCEC Mainz2011 männlich
59 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AJetteUhleTriKids TuS Ahrweiler2012 weiblich
60 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AMaschaRübSteuler-TRIKids RSG Montabaur2011 weiblich
61 400m-8km-2km_Sch-AJannisSchwabeSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur2012 männlich
62 400m-8km-2km_Sch-ALillyFörsterTripost Trier2011 weiblich
63 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DNairoKönigSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2017 männlich
64 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DEmiliaSchütz Steuler TRIKids RSG Montabaur 2018 weiblich
65 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DMajaRoerschPSV Bonn Triathlon2017 weiblich
66 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DCharlyJahn2017 weiblich
67 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DFelixWeierPSV Bonn Triathlon2017 männlich
68 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DAnnaStreiß2017 weiblich
69 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DMiaCornehlSV Heiligenroth2017 weiblich
70 50m-1km-200m_Sch-DNenaWinterwerber 2017 weiblich
71 500m-12km-3km_Erw.PascalPertoldiSRL Triathlon Koblenz1990 männlich
72 500m-12km-3km_Erw.StefanLatz1969 männlich
73 500m-12km-3km_Erw.MartinKönig1984 männlich
74 500m-12km-3km_Erw.Christian GeimerDie MANNSchaft e.V.1992 männlich
75 500m-12km-3km_Erw.PascalThielkeTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler 2000 männlich
76 500m-12km-3km_Erw.MartinGräf1987 männlich
77 500m-12km-3km_Erw.LisaIrleSV Vulkan Manderscheid 1985 weiblich
78 500m-12km-3km_Erw.Ansgar Luzius Triathlon Equipe Elz 1991 männlich
79 500m-12km-3km_Erw.MichaelTeuschRSC Monte Kali Neuhof1975 männlich
80 500m-12km-3km_Erw.NicoleSchäferDie MANNschaft e.V.1991 weiblich
81 500m-12km-3km_Erw.Leonie Ermert Rsv Daadetal2004 weiblich
82 500m-12km-3km_Erw.DanielHallen1969 männlich
83 500m-12km-3km_Erw.JensHeimannAW…als…weiter…!1981 männlich
84 500m-12km-3km_Erw.RolfHagenowNatural Sportshub Koblenz1968 männlich
85 500m-12km-3km_Erw.KevinKesslerWSG Bad Marienberg 1985 männlich
86 500m-12km-3km_Erw.ChristophStreiß1982 männlich
87 500m-12km-3km_Erw.Michael Kilian Münz Lauftreff Westerwald 1972 männlich
88 500m-12km-3km_Erw.AndreasSchützSV Niederelbert 1973 männlich
89 500m-12km-3km_Erw.KatharinaNink1989 weiblich
90 500m-12km-3km_Erw.AndreaDahmLG Laacher See1969 weiblich
91 500m-12km-3km_Erw.UlrikeBlank-PetersLC Bingen1967 weiblich
92 500m-12km-3km_Erw.OttoStröbelDLRG Vallendar 1977 männlich
93 500m-12km-3km_Erw.MarcelGrafDie MANNschaft e.V.1989 männlich
94 500m-12km-3km_Erw.Günter GeimerDie MANNschaft e.V.1962 männlich
95 500m-12km-3km_Erw.ErhanSigircioDie MANNschaft e.V1987 männlich
96 500m-12km-3km_Erw.MirkoFritzlarMaJu SRL United e.V.1991 männlich
97 500m-12km-3km_Erw.NadineKammerlander1983 weiblich
98 500m-12km-3km_Erw.FriedrichKammerlander1980 männlich
99 500m-12km-3km_Ju-AJuliuszSommerTri-Post Trier2008 männlich
100 500m-12km-3km_Ju-APaulFandelTCEC Mainz2008 männlich
101 500m-12km-3km_Ju-ALaurenz Bormann Tri Team SV Gerolstein 2007 männlich
102 500m-12km-3km_Ju-AOlePetersLC Bingen2008 männlich
103 500m-12km-3km_Ju-ATheresa Müller2008 weiblich
104 500m-12km-3km_Ju-AMiaUtscheidTuS Winterscheid 1923 e.V.2008 weiblich
105 500m-12km-3km_Ju-AAidanMannionTuS Ahrweiler 982007 männlich
106 500m-12km-3km_Jun.Leonie ReichelSTEULER TRIKids RSG Montabaur2006 weiblich
107 500m-12km-3km_Jun.Lynn BandmannTriathlon TuS Ahrweiler 2005 weiblich