Meldeliste TRAILLAUF Eitelborn

Disziplin/ StreckeVornameNachnameTeam/ VereinJahrg.Geschlecht
1 17 km LangstreckeOttoStröbelDLRG Vallendar 1977 männlich
2 17 km LangstreckeFabianHillingshäuser-MarxTuS Koblenz Laufsport 1986 männlich
3 9 km KurzstreckeCarina Gerolstein 1988 weiblich
4 17 km LangstreckeChrisFröhlichRT Bad Ems1959 männlich
5 9 km KurzstreckeThomasKnopp1960 männlich
6 17 km LangstreckeTobias Volk1975 männlich
7 9 km KurzstreckeHagenKlementschitzMalerfachwerkstatt Klementschitz Neuhäusel1967 männlich
8 9 km KurzstreckeMarkusDinkelTV Heddesdorf1978 männlich
9 17 km LangstreckeThomasHermesRUNNING GUNS1981 männlich
10 17 km LangstreckeManuelaDeutscherRunning Team Grafenberg 1964 weiblich
11 17 km LangstreckeGerryEsser1965 männlich
12 1 km Kinder-/ JugendlaufBenDerschug TV Jahn 2013 männlich
13 17 km LangstreckeJoshuaRetzmannFC Karbach1998 männlich
14 17 km LangstreckeTobiasWagnerSV Weitersburg 1990 männlich
15 17 km LangstreckeMarionGroßSG Neuhäusel 1976 weiblich
16 400 m Kinder-/ BambinilaufLina Kienle2017 weiblich
17 400 m Kinder-/ BambinilaufOleKienle2019 männlich
18 9 km KurzstreckeRonnie Kunoth 1981 männlich
19 9 km KurzstreckeChristinaBeckmannBeckmann/Kunoth1986 weiblich
20 17 km LangstreckeAlexandra LeipoldSuperkalifragilistigexpiraligetis 1977 weiblich
21 17 km LangstreckeChristophBeicht1985 männlich
22 9 km KurzstreckeLisaGrothe2000 weiblich
23 17 km LangstreckeMaxHowackSV Wacker Komptendorf1998 männlich
24 17 km LangstreckeSebastianWolfTV Eitelborn1994 männlich
25 17 km LangstreckeClarissaGillesTV Eitelborn1992 weiblich
26 9 km KurzstreckeBastianZavelberg1985 männlich
27 9 km KurzstreckeDianaWollny1976 weiblich
28 9 km KurzstreckeMarcoWollny1974 männlich
29 1 km Kinder-/ JugendlaufHanna Ludwig 2014 weiblich
30 400 m Kinder-/ BambinilaufElisaLudwig 2019 weiblich
31 400 m Kinder-/ BambinilaufFrankaBalk2019 weiblich
32 400 m Kinder-/ BambinilaufLennardBalk2016 männlich
33 9 km KurzstreckePhilippLeberTuS Ahrbach1999 männlich
34 9 km KurzstreckeJanikHerzTuS Ahrbach1993 männlich
35 400 m Kinder-/ BambinilaufClara GraceSchwarzLG Lahn Aar Esterau2016 weiblich
36 17 km LangstreckeSusanKlimpkeLöwenstein Medical1977 weiblich
37 1 km Kinder-/ JugendlaufElinaWahrendorf TV Jahn Eitelborn 2014 weiblich
38 17 km LangstreckeAnneKallnikTv Rennerod 1983 weiblich
39 17 km LangstreckeDirkHöller1969 männlich
40 17 km LangstreckeMaximilianFergerWSG Bad Marienberg 1993 männlich
41 1 km Kinder-/ JugendlaufJuleGroßTuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.2014 weiblich
42 1 km Kinder-/ JugendlaufLotteGroßTuS Dierdorf 1893 e.V.2013 weiblich
43 17 km LangstreckeThorstenLewandowski1974 männlich
44 17 km LangstreckeIngoReintzschTeam Erdinger Activ Alkoholfrei köln 1977 männlich